Tennis club Pontois

Le club de tennis de Pont Sainte Marie

TOURNOI 4 ème série – 1 ères et 2ème convocations

PREMIÈRES CONVOCATIONS :

samedi 11/02/2017
Heure Cat. Nom Prénom

09:00 MS MOTTE Christophe
09:00 MS STAPF Damien
10:30 MS CHUCHLA Aurélien
10:30 MS QUIRING Alex
12:00 DS AMBLARD HENRY Emeline
12:00 DS DOUCET Céline
13:30 MS FRANCOIS Christophe
13:30 MS MIKULSKI Cédric
13:30 MS DREY Julien
13:30 MS CHARBONNEAU Stéphane
15:00 DS LAURENT Annabelle
15:00 DS QUIRING Catherine
16:30 MS BUSQUET Philippe
16:30 MS LE MEUR Olivier
18:00 DS JACQUARD Laeticia
18:00 DS PLUOT Aurore

dimanche 12/02/2017
Heure Cat. Nom Prénom

09:00 DS CHAMBELLANT Lise
09:00 MS SOUKRISAK Sommanohak
10:30 MS VADROT Maxime
10:30 MS HEBERT Sébastien
12:00 DS HUGONNOT Armelle
13:30 MS FALTOT Jean-marc
13:30 MS DUFOUR Laurent
13:30 MS HANSER Reynald
13:30 MS BELKE Fabien
15:00 MS EL BATTANI Sidi mohamed
15:00 MS BAUMANN Christophe
15:00 DS KOSINSKI Patricia
16:30 MS CHUCHLA Patrice
16:30 MS PALLANT Nicolas
18:00 MS MARCHAL Frederic

lundi 13/02/2017
Heure Cat. Nom Prénom

18:00 MS LUMUOT Christian
18:00 MS PRUNIER François
19:30 MS CORDON Nicolas
19:30 DS LEMOINE Emeline

mardi 14/02/2017
Heure Cat. Nom Prénom

18:00 MS MUNOZ Francisco
18:00 MS PASQUET Clément
19:30 MS PILLOUD Johan
19:30 DS CHEVREL Madeleine

mercredi 15/02/2017
Heure Cat. Nom Prénom

18:00 MS JARRY Mathis
18:00 DS VERSET Laura
19:30 MS BIGARE Baptiste
19:30 MS CHAMBARD Kévin
21:00 MS BOYET Ludwig

jeudi 16/02/2017
Heure Cat. Nom Prénom

18:00 DS MEAN Colette
18:00 DS LELIEVRE Margareth
19:30 DS HENRY Gaëlle
19:30 DS FLATTOT Estelle
19:30 MS VENANT Jérémie

vendredi 17/02/2017
Heure Cat. Nom Prénom

17:00 DS BAYOL Jacqueline
18:00 DS LEBOURGEOIS Monique
18:30 DS THERIOT Corine
19:30 MS BOUCHERAT Cedric
20:00 DS LESEUR Agnès
20:00 DS LEGROS Virginie

2 ème CONVOCATIONS :

samedi 18/02/2017
Heure Nom Prénom

09:00 DUTOUR Louis
09:00 PALLANT Nicolas
09:00 SCHUFT Francine
10:30 MERLIN Baptiste
13:30 LELIEVRE Pierre
13:30 BAN Sina
15:00 THEVENOT Benoist
15:00 MARCHAL Frederic
15:00 MARGERY Pierre olivier
16:30 COURTIN Thierry
16:30 COURTIN Christel
dimanche 19/02/2017
Heure Nom Prénom

15:00 CAZENAVE Sandrine
16:30 CHAMPION Benoit
lundi 20/02/2017
Heure Nom Prénom

18:00 DOUCET Camille
mardi 21/02/2017
Heure Nom Prénom

mercredi 22/02/2017
Heure Nom Prénom

samedi 25/02/2017
Heure Nom Prénom

dimanche 26/02/2017
Heure Nom Prénom